Klastitularissen

Klas Klastitularis Hulptitularis
Eerste leerjaar van de eerste graad
Okan 1 Mathijs Duyck Wes Deschryver
1 VIP Melissa Vander Elst Jana Van den Hende
Casa 1 Karolien Van Vaerenbergh Thomas Claus
1 kunst Hilde Van Cauteren Sandra Amico
1 maatschappij Sandra Amico Filip Antheunis
1 Latijn – 2LAT – 2GL Kaat Arnou Dries Dillen
1 sport Kristof Laureys Stephanie Moens
1 wetenschappen A Marc Lallemand Erik Van Lombergen
1 wetenschappen B Filip Antheunis Linda De Meersman
1 economie Martine Bijl Sara Driesmans
1 FRA Marie Keymolen Marjoke Boodts, Claudine De Leenheer, Nele Reunbrouck
1 FRB Dana Heirwegh
1 FRC Sharen Van Wolvelaer
1 FRD Steffi Palet
1 FRE Louise Osselaer
Tweede leerjaar van de eerste graad
2 DVV Lise Bradt Ann Van Bogaert
2 HZKV Barbara Declercq Deborah Nieuwlandt
2 KVVV Nancy Demoor Linda Demeersman
Casa 2 Thomas Claus Hilde De Vleeschouwer
2 kunst – 2HA – 2 STV Sara Driesmans natuur
2 mpij – 2 sport 2 eco Chris Goossens – Els de Nutte Diego Poeck
2 wetenschappen A Dries Dillen Jana Van den Hende
2 wetenschappen B Nele Reunbrouck Lise Bradt
2 FRGLATA Annemie Maes Jan Van Laere en Ann Van Leughenhagen
2 FRLATB Coleta Wauters
2 FRMWC Liselotte Strubbe
2FRMWD Anke Van der Beken
Eerste leerjaar van de tweede graad
3 HRZ Ann Vincke Barbara Declercq
3 KA Inge Strobbe Ilse Schoenmaeckers
3 PE Oona Prinsen Sven Allemeersch
3 VV Ann Van Bogaert Philippe Destrooper
3 HA Elke Van Vossel Carmen De Gussem
3 STW Davy de Backer Philippe Destrooper
3 LOS Cynthia Bettens Yati De Knop
3 BAK Selien Troch Veerle Van Goethem
3 ECA – 3 WESP – 3LATA Wim Maes Pat Hauman
3 WET Ingrid Van Poucke Bert Slootmans
3 ECB -3HW- 3 LATB Mathias Raemdonck Elke Van Vossel
3 FRHW Maia De Wree Maarten Dejonckheere, Dieter Roosen en Guy Van Campenhout
3 FRGL- 3 FRLAT – 3 FREC Sam Aneca
3 FRWET … Geertrui Dick
Tweede leerjaar van de tweede graad
4 KA Warda Bourich Inge Strobbe
4 PE -4HRZ Ilse Schoenmaeckers Selien Troch en Karine Zaman
4 VV Ymke Roland Elena Bijn
4 HA Yasmine Deghels Warda Bourich
4 LOS Yati De Knop Chiara Thys
4 STW Katleen Lebeer Sara Saelens
4 BAK Veerle Van Goethem Ilse Bats
4 EC A- 4 EC B – 4 HW – 4 WET Pat Hauman Fiona Barthier
4 FRHW- 4FREC Sieglien Coppieters Dieter Roosen
4 FRLAT- 4 FRWE Gert Morreel
Eerste leerjaar van de derde graad
5 HRZ Christina Schelfaut Najoua Bahsine
5 KA – 5VK Liesl Vermeersch Guy Van Campenhout
5 PG Dirk Vercauteren Oona Prinsen
5 VZ Monique Hannes Ymke Roland
5 HA Riet De Cleene Parci Seeldrayers
5 INF- 6 INF Annemie Huyghens Erik Vercauteren
5 LOS Jochen Gijsel Ina Duwez
5 STW An Pauwels Sara Saelens
5 TBK – 6TBK Ilse Bats Manu Vercauteren
5 GL -5 MTWE – 5 WEWI – 5 EMT – 5 EWE – 5 HW Lieve Persyn Marina Van Hoorick
5 FRHW 5 FR EMT 5 FRLMT Sam De Cuyper Erik Vercauteren
5FRMTWE – 5FR WEWI Nele Vermeulen Bas Matthynssens
Tweede leerjaar van de derde graad
6 HRZ – 7 HRS Carine Steenbeke Karin Zaman
6 KA Randi Vernimmen Sofie Verhaeghen
6 VK Lisa Dekeukeleire Kim Vermoesen
6 PG – 7PI Els De Cauwer Sven Allemeersch
6 VZ Kristien Pletinck Marina Vispoel
6HA Sofie Verhaeghen Riet De Cleene
6 LOS Chiara Thys Jochen Gijsel
6 STW Sara Saelens Ingrid Van Poucke
6 EWE- 6 EMT- 6 MTWE- 6 WEWI – 6LWE – 6 LWI Fiona Barthier Lieve Persyn
6 HW Jo Baert Lisa Dekeukeleire
6 FREMT – 6 FRLWI – 6 FRMTWE – 6FRWEWI- 6FRLWE Ann Moens Bas Matthynssens
6 FRHW Peter Cockelbergh Erik Vercauteren
Derde leerjaar van de derde graad
7KZ – 7THB-7VKV Ellen Trienpont Cédric Goethals en Liesl Vermeersch (voor 7KV)
7 KA Sofie Verhaeghen Randi Vernimmen