Klastitularissen

Klas Klastitularis Hulptitularis
Eerste leerjaar van de eerste graad
Okan 1 Grischa Foubert Mathij Duyck
Okan 2 Mathijs Duyck Grischa Foubert
1 VIP A Tineke Devriendt Diego Poeck
1 VIP B Melissa Vander Elst Monique Hannes
1 VIP C An Debloudts Catherine Van Poucke
1 kunst Hilde Van Cauteren Lise Bradt
1 Latijn Kaat Arnou Tineke Devriendt
1 maatschappij Sandra Amico Filip Antheunis
1 sport Kristof Laureys Sara Driesmans
1 wetenschappen A Sara Driesmans Erik Van Lombergen
1 wetenschappen B – 1 economie Ellen Trienpont Chris Goossens
1 FRA Annemie Maes Marie Keymolen
1 FRB Marie Keymolen Dana Heirwegh
1 FRC Dana Heirwegh Kathleen De Rijk
1 FRD Tom Deseure Frank Thienpondt
Tweede leerjaar van de eerste graad
2 DVV Lise Bradt Jeannine De Kinder
2 HZKV Barbara Declercq Deborah Nieuwlandt
2 KVVV Jeannine De Kinder Sharen Van Wolvelaer
2 KVVV Proms Catherine Van Poucke An Debloudts
2 kunst – 2HA – 2 STV Chris Goossens Hilde Van Cauteren
2 maatschappij – 2 sport Filip Antheunis Nathalie Calewaert
2 wetenschappen Sharen Van Wolvelaer Martine Bijl
2 FRA David Maginet Wauters Coleta
2 FRB Coleta Wauters Frank Thienpondt
2 FRC Frank Thienpondt Annemie Maes
Eerste leerjaar van de tweede graad
3 HRZ Ann Vincke Barabara Declercq
3 KA Ellen Meersman Inge Strobbe
3 PE Oona Prinsen Ellen Trienpont
3 VV Sara Saelens Ymke Roland
3 HA -3 STW Elke Van Vossel Nathalie Calewaert l Lars Van den Abbeele
3 LOS Cynthia Bettens Yati De Knop
3 BAK Manu Vercauteren Chris Goossens
3 GL – 3 ECA – 3 ECB – 3LATB Caroline De Schrijver Pat Hauman
3 HW Yasmine Deghels Mieke Liebaert
3 WESP – 3 WET An Pauwels Sam De Cuyper
3 FREC – 3 FRHW Maia De Wree Dieter Roosen
3 FRLAT- 3 FRWET Robin Haegeman Maarten Dejonckheere
Tweede leerjaar van de tweede graad
4 HRZ Carine Steenbeke Ann Vincke
4 KA Inge Strobbe Ellen Meersman
4 PE Els De Nutte Oona Prinsen
4 VV Ymke Roland Ilse Schoenmaeckers
4 HA Warda Bourich Riet De Cleene
4 LOS Ina Duwez Yati De Knop
4 STW Davy De Backer Katleen Lebeer
4 BAK Manu Vercauteren Ilse Bats
4 EC A- 4 EC B- 4 LATA Fiona Barthier Pat Hauman
4 HW – 4 WESP – 4 WET Pat Hauman Fiona Barthier
4 FRHW Gert Morreel Geert Van Hout
4 FRLAT- 4 FRWE Geert Van Hout Matthias Raemdonck
Eerste leerjaar van de derde graad
5 HRZ Christina Schelfaut Josée Van Linthoudt
5 KA Maryse Haverals Carmen De Gussem
5 PG Dirk Vercauteren Selien Troch
5 VK Carmen De Gussem Lisa Dekeukeleire
5 VZ Kristien Pletinck Jeaninne De Kinder
5 HA Parcifal Seeldrayers Catherine Vandenberghe
5 INF Annemie Huyghens Bert Slootmans
5 LOS Jochen Gijsel Cynthia Bettens
5 STW Corinne Daens Guy Van Campenhout
5 TBK Christophe Malfliet Veerle Van Goethem
5 EMT- 5 EWE Catherine Vandenberghe Muriel Roels
5 HW Mieke Liebaert Jo Baert
5 LMT – 5 LWE –5 MTWE – 5 WEWI Lieve Persyn Marina Van Hoorick
5 FRHW Sam De Cuyper Tugba Karakaya
5 FR EMT – 5 FR LMT Robin Haegeman Sam De Cuyper
5FRLWI – 5FRMTWE – 5FR WEWI Nele Vermeulen Ann Moens
Tweede leerjaar van de derde graad
6 HRZ Josée Van Linthoudt Christina Schelfaut
6 KA Randi Vernimmen Sofie Verhaeghen
6 PG Sven Allemeersch Els De Cauwer
6 VK Carmen De Gussem Randi Vernimmen
6 VZ Ilse Schoenmaeckers Kristien Pletinck
6 HA Parcifal Seeldrayers Sofie Verhaeghen
6 INF Annemie Huygens Bert Slootmans
6 LOS Yati De Knop Jochen Gijsel
6 STW Corinne Daens
6 TBK Ilse Bats Veerle Van Goethem
6 EWE-6EMT–6GL-6 LMT– 6MTWE– Koen Vander Gucht Lieve Persyn
6 WEWI
6 HW Mieke Liebaert Jo Baert
6 FRHW – 6FRMTWE 6FRWEWI Ann Moens Peter Cockelbergh
Derde leerjaar van de derde graad
7 HRS Philippe De Strooper Carine Steenbeke
7 KA Sofie Verhaeghen Randi Vernimmen
7 KZ Marina Vispoel Deborah Nieuwlandt
7 PI Els De Cauwer Sven Allemeersch
7 THB Marina Vispoel Kristien Pletinck
7 VKV Liesl Vermeersch Warda Bourich